VU22-1

Seizoen 2019-2020

 

Achter vlnr: Valga trainer/coach, Samra (13), Laura (14), Julia (15), Deysha (16), Sifra (17), Ferry trainer/coach.
Voor vlnr: Merij (4), Afanaisa (5), Roos (7), Fleur (8), Anouk (10), Laura (12)

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Vlissingen VSE 11220155
2B.C. Waldric VSE 11018269
3LUSV Basketbal VSE 11014111
4TSBV Pendragon VSE 1121445
5D.B.V. Rowic VSE 11210-90
6CBV Binnenland VSE 2106-43
7CobraNova VSE 2114-220
8BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 190-227

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
24-01-202019:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1
08-02-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1CBV Binnenland VSE 2
15-02-202019:00D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1
22-02-202014:00CBV Binnenland VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1
28-02-202019:00LUSV Basketbal VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1
08-03-202012:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1BC Vlissingen VSE 1
14-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1CobraNova VSE 2
21-03-202020:15B.C. Waldric VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1
28-03-202013:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 1
04-04-202015:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1BC Vlissingen VSE 1
11-04-202016:30B.C. Waldric VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1
18-04-202017:00LUSV Basketbal VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1