VU22-1

Seizoen 2019-2020

 

Achter vlnr: Valga trainer/coach, Samra (13), Laura (14), Julia (15), Deysha (16), Sifra (17), Ferry trainer/coach.
Voor vlnr: Merij (4), Afanaisa (5), Roos (7), Fleur (8), Anouk (10), Laura (12)

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.C. Waldric VSE 11528430
2BC Vlissingen VSE 11726181
3LUSV Basketbal VSE 11418110
4TSBV Pendragon VSE 1171828
5D.B.V. Rowic VSE 11514-126
6CBV Binnenland VSE 21514-7
7CobraNova VSE 2154-299
8BC Utrecht Cangeroes V22 1140-317

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit