Dames 1

Seizoen 2019-2020

Achter vlnr: Ramon (coach), Renee, Simone, Nicole, Kim, Ginger, Jeremy (assistant coach), Irene (teammanager)

Voor vlnr: Marit, Asa, Charlotte, Maaike, Anouschka, Lisa, Irati.

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 11728269
24Consult/Binnenland VSE 11826183
3Loon Lions VSE 11824123
4Jolly Jumpers VSE 1182015
5Lekdetec.nl VSE 11820-3
6Dozy BV Den Helder VSE 1171859
7BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1184-372
8Keijser Capital Martini Sparks VSE 1182-274

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
01-02-202019:00Keijser Capital Martini Sparks VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1
08-02-202019:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1Loon Lions VSE 1
11-02-202020:304Consult/Binnenland VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1
16-02-202014:00Dozy BV Den Helder VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1
22-02-202019:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 14Consult/Binnenland VSE 1
29-02-202019:30Loon Lions VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1
07-03-202019:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1Keijser Capital Martini Sparks VSE 1
12-03-202020:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1Jolly Jumpers VSE 1
14-03-202020:30Lekdetec.nl VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1
21-03-202019:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 1