Dames 3

Seizoen 2019-2020

Staand vlnr: Leontine (coach), Emma (14), Tamara (13), Michele (12), Tamar (11), Alaba (10), Jantiene (9)|
Zittend vlnr: Simone (4), Fianne (5), Sanne (6), Melinda (7), Sandra (8)

Dames 3 wordt gesponsord door: 

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca’s VSE 1193094
2B.V. Batouwe VSE 21724112
3BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3182299
4Springfield VSE 1182051
5Barons VSE 11818-26
6EBBC VSE 1181856
7Trajanum VSE 11716-8
8BV Wyba VSE 11816-64
9Uitsmijters VSE 11816-20
10BV Groningen VSE 11814-67
11VBC Akrides VSE 1188-117
12EBV Baros VSE 2196-110

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit