Dames 3

Seizoen 2019-2020

Staand vlnr: Leontine (coach), Emma (14), Tamara (13), Michele (12), Tamar (11), Alaba (10), Jantiene (9)|
Zittend vlnr: Simone (4), Fianne (5), Sanne (6), Melinda (7), Sandra (8)

Dames 3 wordt gesponsord door: 

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca’s VSE 11424114
2B.V. Batouwe VSE 2131660
3Springfield VSE 1141660
4BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3141650
5Uitsmijters VSE 113148
6BV Wyba VSE 11414-46
7Barons VSE 11414-18
8EBBC VSE 1141213
9Trajanum VSE 11210-17
10BV Groningen VSE 11310-59
11EBV Baros VSE 2146-66
12VBC Akrides VSE 1134-99

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
01-02-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3
08-02-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3BV Orca’s VSE 1
15-02-202020:00BV Wyba VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3
08-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Springfield VSE 1
14-03-202018:15EBBC VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3
21-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3Trajanum VSE 1
28-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3VBC Akrides VSE 1
04-04-202017:45Barons VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3