Dames 4

Seizoen 2019-2020

Staand vlnr: Corné (coach), Fleur (15), Chaja (6), Andrea (9), Helga (12), Gonneke (14)
Zittend vlnr: Mirte (5), Selma (7), Yvette (8), Inge (32), Eline (13)
Niet op de foto: Melissa (10)

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1MSV Basketbal VSE 11020206
2Lokomotief VSE 31118116
3Divine VSE 1121649
4BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4131668
5Utrecht Bull’s VSE 2121468
6Sportiff Company Grasshoppers VSE 3141474
7LUSV Basketbal VSE 2121227
8BS Leiden VSE 213121
9BV Leiderdorp VSE 1126-145
10River Trotters VSE 2102-115
11Den Haag Seagulls VSE 1132-349

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
01-02-202017:30LUSV Basketbal VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
09-02-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4Lokomotief VSE 3
15-02-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
07-03-202013:00River Trotters VSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
14-03-202015:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4Divine VSE 1
21-03-202018:00MSV Basketbal VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4
04-04-202019:15Den Haag Seagulls VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 4