Heren 1

Seizoen 2019-2020

Achter (vlnr): Tos, Jasper, Sebastiaan, Rob, Joost, Siemen, Jitse
Voor (vlnr): Rens, Bob, Kevin, David, Casper

Niet op de foto: Tale, Quinten en Jeroen (Coach)

 

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1U.S. MSE 11324189
2BV Lisse MSE 11322138
3BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 11422222
4BV Amsterdam MSE 21420104
5Blue Stars MSE 1141635
6D.E.D. MSE 1141656
7Woodpeckers MSE 1141440
8Harlemlakers MSE 21410-144
9Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2148-61
10New Stars MSE 1148-66
11Utrecht Bull’s MSE 1134-210
12SVO Basketball MSE 1130-303

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
01-02-202017:00New Stars MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1
08-02-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1Woodpeckers MSE 1
15-02-202020:00SVO Basketball MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1
08-03-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1BV Lisse MSE 1
14-03-202020:00D.E.D. MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1
22-03-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2
28-03-202017:45BV Amsterdam MSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1
05-04-202012:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1U.S. MSE 1