Heren 2

Seizoen 2019-2020

Achter vlnr: Erik, Laurens, Han, Wilbert, Leendert, Andras, Rens.
Voor vlnr: Carlos, Matthijs, Luuk, Lukas, Stefan.

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1MSV Basketbal MSE 11526287
2Green Eagles MSE 1162676
3Jump IJsselstein MSE 11622233
4S.B.U. MSE 2152051
5Red Stars MSE 2162076
6Punch MSE 21416-40
7River Trotters MSE 21414-23
8Westland Stars MSE 11412-19
9LUSV Basketbal MSE 1151265
10Utrecht Bull’s MSE 21512-105
11D.B.V. Rowic MSE 21512-58
12Vlaardingen Captains MSE 11610-191
13BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2156-140
14DAS MSE 3142-212

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
31-01-202020:15Westland Stars MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2
08-02-202021:00Green Eagles MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2
16-02-202012:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2D.B.V. Rowic MSE 2
22-02-202016:30Punch MSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2
28-02-202021:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2
07-03-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2River Trotters MSE 2
14-03-202018:00Jump IJsselstein MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2
22-03-202012:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2Red Stars MSE 2
29-03-202013:00Vlaardingen Captains MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2
05-04-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2DAS MSE 3
19-04-202013:00S.B.U. MSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2