Heren 3

Seizoen 2019-2020

Foto en overzicht spelers volgen nog.

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Krimpen MSE 11528231
2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 31628366
3CBV Binnenland MSE 4161812
4Westland Stars MSE 4171838
5EBV Baros MSE 4141614
6River Trotters MSE 31512-38
7Hurricanes MSE 21512-157
8Punch MSE 51410-29
9Jump ’80 MSE 21510-39
10Rebound MSE 1158-233
11Almere Pioneers MSE 3146-165

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit