Heren 4

Seizoen 2019-2020

Achter vlnr: Mark (36), Misha (12), Marten (2), Luke (47), Pascal (33), Sander (32), Kenny (81)
Voor vlnr: Erik (8), Urban (21)

Niet op de foto: Alfonso (23), Matthijs (14), Simon (5)

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Leerdam MSE 11938463
2Blue Arrows MSE 11826168
3Red Stars MSE 31722107
4De Dunckers MSE 2182233
5Utrecht Bull’s MSE 4182280
6Quick Runners MSE 1182047
7Utrecht Bull’s MSE 3171626
8Eem ’78 MSE 11816-44
9BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 41712-89
10Crackerjacks MSE 21810-260
11Green Giants MSE 1186-213
12Jump IJsselstein MSE 2184-318

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit