Heren 5

Seizoen 2019-2020

Foto en overzicht spelers volgen nog.

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1EBV Baros MSE 71326231
2O.S.M. ’75 MSE 11526226
3Blue Drakes MSE 21520140
4UBV The Eagles MSE 2151884
5Waterdragers MSE 11518153
6EBV Baros MSE 81618-2
7BV Leerdam MSE 2131631
8Woodpeckers MSE 2141420
9Bourgondie MSE 1151255
10SV Argon MSE 21410-52
11Utrecht Bull’s MSE 51510-81
12BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5168-247
13S.B.U. MSE 6166-207
14Almere Pioneers MSE 4144-351

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
25-01-202016:15UBV The Eagles MSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5
02-02-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5Utrecht Bull’s MSE 5
07-02-202020:30SV Argon MSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5
16-02-202011:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5Woodpeckers MSE 2
21-02-202021:00EBV Baros MSE 7BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5
07-03-202014:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5Almere Pioneers MSE 4
15-03-202017:00S.B.U. MSE 6BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5
21-03-202013:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5Blue Drakes MSE 2
28-03-202018:30O.S.M. ’75 MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5
05-04-202016:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5Bourgondie MSE 1