Heren 5

Seizoen 2019-2020

Foto en overzicht spelers volgen nog.

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1EBV Baros MSE 72038312
2O.S.M. ’75 MSE 11930268
3UBV The Eagles MSE 22228181
4Blue Drakes MSE 22026164
5Waterdragers MSE 11924216
6BV Leerdam MSE 2202459
7EBV Baros MSE 8212460
8Bourgondie MSE 1202094
9Woodpeckers MSE 2212060
10Utrecht Bull’s MSE 52116-137
11SV Argon MSE 21912-127
12S.B.U. MSE 6208-268
13BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5228-431
14Almere Pioneers MSE 4206-451

Aankomende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit